SEATTLE BASKETBALL SERVICES

CURRENT RANKINGS

Click to expand.

  • 2022 Boys Top 200 Players

    1. Koren Johnson, 6’3 PG/SG, Garfield HS (University of Washington)
    2. Tyler Linhardt, 6’7 PF, Western Reserve, OH HS (University of Washington)
    3. Maleek Arrington, 6’3 PG, Auburn HS (WSU, Montana, CWU, SPU)
    4. Tyler Bilodeau, 6’8 PF, Kamiakin HS (Oregon St. University)
    5. Braedon Smith, 5’10 PG, Seattle Prep HS (Colgate University)
    6. Jayden Stevens, 6’7 F, Gonzaga Prep HS (Oregon State, EWU, Cal Poly, PO St.)
    7. Quin Patterson, 6’5 SG, Mount Si HS (University of San Diego)
    8. Tre Blassingame, 6’5 SG, Auburn HS (WSU, USD, Santa Clara, LB St.)
    9. Jaxon Nap, 6’6 SG, Hazen HS (Montana)
    10. Tyler Mrus, 6’6 SF, Seattle Prep HS
    11. Isaiah Watts, 6’4 SG, West Seattle HS (EWU, CSI)
    12. Z’Maurion Holmes, 6’4 SG/SF, Rainier Beach HS
    13. Kamal Muhammad, 6’7 PF, Lakeside HS
    14. Kenzell Massey, 6’7 SG/SF, Garfield HS
    15. Jordan Hansen, 6’7 SG, Kings Christian HS (Idaho St. University)
    16. Kaden Hansen, 5’11 PG, Auburn HS (St.Martins University)
    17. Cam Robinson, 6’9 PF, Garfield HS
    18. Jalen Barbee, 6’5 SF, Elite Prep
    19. Jalen Johnson, 6’3 PG/SG, BFL Prep
    20. Jonas La Tour, 6’5 SG, North Kitsap HS
    21. Asjon Anderson, 6’1 PG, Mount Tahoma HS
    22. Takeo Sylvester, 6’1 PG/SG, O’DEA HS
    23. William Woodward, 6’7 SF, Eastlake HS (UW Baseball)
    24. Bennett O’Connor, 5’10 PG, Mount Si HS (Point Loma University)
    25. Joshua Wood, 6’3 SG, Graham-Kapowsin HS
    26. Andrew Hommes, 6’6 SG, Lynden Christian HS
    27. Rafael Justice, 5’11 PG, Garfield HS
    28. Dae’kwon Watson, 5’11 PG, Auburn HS
    29. Ja’Von Ervin, 6’4 SG, Elite Prep
    30. Cobi Campbell, 6’2 PG, Elite Prep
    31. Dennis Kurdic, 6’7 PF, Ingraham HS
    32. Cooper Church, 6’9 C, Tahoma HS
    33. Jordan Hansen, 6’6 G, Kings HS
    34. Elijah Johnson, 5’10 PG, Shorecrest HS
    35. Kaeden Mcglothin, 6’6 SF/PF, Stanwood HS
    36. Jackson Harty, 6’10 SF/PF, West Valley HS
    37. Louis Grante-Halliday, 6’5 PF, Eastside Catholic HS
    38. Derek Kramer, 6’10 PF, Elite Prep
    39. Mo Jackson, 6’7 SG, Eastside Catholic HS
    40. Dirk Plakinger, 6’4 SF, W.F. West HS
    41. Tremaine Guidry, 6’0 PG, Garfield HS
    42. Cameron Holliway, 6’5 SG/SF, Mount Si HS
    43. Trey Arland, 6’6 SG, Kamiakin HS
    44. Aaron Ofstun, 6’8 PF, Long HS
    45. Logan Stempniak, 6‘7 SF/PF, Kentwood HS
    46. Cooper Brown, 6‘3 PG, Eastlake HS
    47. Lucas Meissner, 6‘7 SG, Bellevue Christian HS
    48. Owen Moriarty, 6’1 PG/SG, O’DEA HS
    49. John Barbee, 6‘1 PG/SG, Franklin Pierce HS
    50. Dandre White, 6‘1 PG, Cleveland HS
    51. Russell Macfarlane, 6‘9 PF, ODEA HSS
    52. Carson Talbert, 6‘7 PF, Tahoma HS
    53. Dyland Darling, 6‘2 PG, Central Valley HS
    54. Tayon Sessoms, 6‘2 PG, West Seattle HS
    55. Benjamin Nyquist, 6‘3 SG, Lake Washington HS
    56. Logan Britt, 6‘4 SG, Seattle Academy
    57. Aiden Almstead, 6’5 SG, North Kitsap HS
    58. Robert Siebers, 6‘3 SF, Glacier Peak HS
    59. Jordan Tate, 6’5 SF, Juanita HS
    60. Nate Harding, 6’1 PG, Cheland HS
    61. Gabriel Tinsley, 6’7 SG, Rogers HS
    62. Trayce Atkins, 6’0 PG, Ferris HS
    63. Turner Livingston, 6’2 SG, West Valley HS
    64. Evan Eschels, 6’5 SF, Union HS
    65. Bryson Metz, 5‘9 PG, Union HS (University of Vanguard)
    66. Josiah Guynes, 6‘6 PF, Nathan Hale HS
    67. Ethan Martin, 6‘0 PG, Arlington HS
    68. Isaiah Steward, 6’2 PG/SG, Foster HS
    69. Bradley Tharp, 6’4 SG, Jackson HS
    70. Josh Conerly, 6‘6 C, Rainier Beach HS
    71. Nic Ferencko, 5’11 PG, Bellarmine Prep HS
    72. Mack Hepper, 6’1 PG, Stanwood HS
    73. Carson Frawley, 6’6 SG, Camas HS
    74. Taien Jackson, 6’3 SG, Chief Sealth HS
    75. Raysean Seamster, 6’6 F, Roosevelt HS
    76. Kai Cannady, 5’10 PG, Shorecrest HS
    77. Denis Kadiric, 6‘8 SF, Ingraham HS
    78. Ryan Brush, 6‘6 SG, Bellevue HS (Macalester College)
    79. Luke white, 6‘3 SF, Redmond HS
    80. Neven Marinkovic, 6‘4 SF, Seattle Prep HS
    81. Tommy Hanley, 6’1 PG, Bellarmine Prep HS
    82. Isaac looker, 6‘2 SG, Rogers HS
    83. JT Collins, 6‘2 SG, Ingraham HS
    84. Danilo Petrovic, 6‘5 SF, Roosevlt HS
    85. Wyatt Dunning, 6‘5 SF/PF, Port Angeles HS
    86. Jaelin Green, 6‘6 PF, Rainier Beach HS
    87. Porter Hill, 6‘4 SF, Union HS
    88. Jack O’Hearn, 6‘2 PG/SG, Kings Christian HS
    89. Steffan Gale, 6‘4 SF/PF, Mt.Tahoma HS
    90. Lareel Stewart, 6‘3 PG, Kentridge HS
    91. Sarbatt Singh, 6‘2 G, Mount Rainier HS
    92. Donovan Franklin, 6‘5 F, Rogers HS
    93. Joshua Coacher, 6‘6 SF, Ballard HS
    94. Daniel Wondie, 6‘3 SG, Sealth HS
    95. Kindrick Aragon, 6‘3 SG, Union HS
    96. Dreylin Decuire, 6‘0 PG, Federal Way HS
    97. Samuel Kelly, 7‘0 C, Hockinson School
    98. Jacob Shaffer, 5’11 PG, Mount Si HS
    99. Jamare Childs, 6‘2 PG, Kennedy HS
    100. AJ Newcomb, 6‘3 SG, Ferris HS
    101. Ryan Tron, 6‘0 PG, Mt.Tahom HS
    102. Ian Macpherson, 6‘2 PG, Ballard HS
    103. Cole Thomas, 6‘4 SF, Blaine HS
    104. Darius Williams, 6‘3 SF, Federal Way HS
    105. Jai Ihedioha, 6‘6 PF, Garfield HS
    106. Kody Kasper, 5’10 PG, Tahoma HS
    107. Tom Nash, 6‘6 SF, Bellevue HS
    108. Jeshua Hardie, 6‘3 SG, Yelm HS
    109. Ty Edwards, 6‘7 SG, Sumner HS
    110. Marvin Gamble, 6‘3 SG, Federal Way HS
    111. Henry Wiggins, 6‘3 SG, Bellarmine Prep HS
    112. Ethan Canion, 6‘4 SG, Sumner HS
    113. Asher Raquiza, 6‘1 PG/SG, Gig Harbor HS
    114. Ben Hunter, 6‘0 PG, Emerald Ridge HS
    115. Peyton Wing, 6‘1 PG, Sumner HS
    116. Marcus Douglas, 5’10 PG, Peninsula HS
    117. Trent Williams, 6‘2 SG, Curtis HS
    118. Miles Dawson, 6‘0 PG, O’DEA HS
    119. Lemarion Felder, 5’10 PG, Garfield HS
    120. Jordan Medcal, 6‘3 SF, Lynden HS
    121. Ray Ray Bergersen, 6‘2 SG, Ferris HS
    122. Christopher Clark, 6‘1 PG, Mercer Island HS
    123. Cooper Brown, 6‘3 PG, Eastlake HS
    124. Spencer Barnes, 6‘0 PG, Rogers HS
    125. Kobe Smith, 6‘3 SG, Ferris HS
    126. William Shoesmith, 6‘6 C, Redmond HS
    127. Ruot Deng, 6‘4 SF, Edmonds-Woodway HS
    128. Hale Burgess, 6‘4 SF, Eastside Catholic HS
    129. Adonial Daniel, 6‘2 SG, Edmonds-Woodway HS
    130. Rahmatullah Salim, 6‘3 SG, Shorewood HS
    131. Rishi Sharma, 6‘5 PF, Skyline HS
    132. Dyllan Hoffman, 6‘3 SF, Seattle Prep HS
    133. Andrew Jensen, 6‘3 SF, Cedar Park Christian School
    134. Brady Dean, 6‘3 SF, Lake washington HS
    135. Noah Mont, 6‘4 SG, Bellevue HS
    136. Seamus Albert, 6‘3 SG, Seattle academy
    137. Sayerr Senghore, 6‘4 SF, Woodinville HS
    138. Drew Kraxberger, 6‘6 C, Lake Stevens HS
    139. Jared Pitt, 6‘5 SF, Lincoln HS
    140. Kindrick Argon, 6‘3 SG, Union HS
    141. Devon Nehring, 6‘5 C, Shorecrest HS
    142. Zachary Meyer, 6‘4 SG, Kamiak HS
    143. Alec Roland, 6‘4 PF, Ferris HS
    144. Dylan lettice, 5’11 PG, Lake Washington HS
    145. Jake Wendover, 6‘2 SG, Woodinville HS
    146. Cooper Smith, 6‘2 SG, Lake Washington HS
    147. Nate Alessi, 5’10 PG, Sammamish HS
    148. Ari Kothari, 6‘1 PG, Interlake HS
    149. Dunkan Nguye, 5’11 PG, Interlake HS
    150. Jaelen Tatum, 6‘4 SF, Chief Sealth HS
    151. Messiah Alefaio, 5’10 PG, Chief Sealth HS
    152. Raymond RO, 6‘0 PG, North Creek HS
    153. Yoel Kintzer, 6‘1 PG, Northwest Yeshiva HS
    154. Grayson Hunt, 6‘8 C, Pullman HS
    155. Caden Rubright, 6‘4 SG, Gonzaga Prep HS
    156. Taylor Wells, 6‘5 SG, Freeman HS
    157. Ben Wiliams, 6‘1 PG, Auburn HS
    158. Benjamin Snider, 5’11 PG, Archbishop Murphy HS
    159. Jeffrey Anymiah, 6‘0 PG, Mountlake Terrace HS
    160. Scotty Baldwin, 6‘0 PG, Blaine HS
    161. Quin Goldsmith, 6‘5 SG, Freeman HS
    162. Will Kennedy, 6‘0 PG/SG, University HS
    163. Jesse Goran, 6‘0 PG, Seattle Academy
    164. Hayden Wong, 6‘5 SF, Skyline HS
    165. Aiden Rudloff, 5’11 PG, Auburn HS
    166. Hale Burgess, 6‘3 SF, Eastside Catholic HS
    167. Canon Sanders, 6‘2 PG, Shorewood HS
    168. Parker Smith, 6‘1 SF, Bellevue HS
    169. Ayden Knapik, 6‘6 C, Kennewick HS
    170. Kade Smith, 6‘2 SG, Chiawana HS
    171. Cole Stevens, 5’11 PG, Skyline HS
    172. Dillon Wasser, 6‘0 PG, Walla Walla HS
    173. Andrew Klarich, 5’10 PG, Skyline HS
    174. Stepehn Behil, 6‘5 SF, Camas HS
    175. Clayton Bell, 5‘9 PG, Auburn HS
    176. Michael Frost Jr., 6‘3 SG, Kelso HS
    177. Carson Lanz, 6‘3 SF, Trout Lake HS
    178. Johnnie Jones, 5’11 PG, Camas HS
    179. Trenton Walters, 6‘0 SG, Walla Walla HS
    180. Ezeliel Lin, 5’10 PG, Hanford HS
    181. Colton Looney, 6‘6 SF, Skyview HS
    182. Kaleb Storaci, 6‘1 SG, Skyview HS
    183. Thomas Flynn, 6‘7 C, Cedar Park Christian HS
    184. Cameron English, 6‘5 SF, Cedra Park Christian HS
    185. JT Fenz, 6‘2 PG, Ellensburg HS
    186. Cade Gibson, 5’11 PG, Ellensburg HS
    187. Justin Brown, 6‘2 PG, Southridge HS
    188. Tyler No, 6‘2 SG, Timberline HS
    189. Deshonne Royster, 5’11 PG, Rainier Beach HS
    190. Key’Shawn Mitchell, 6‘2 SF, Rainier Beach HS
    191. Nick Strecker, 6‘0 PG/SG, Mansion HS
    192. Jace Allred, 6‘1 SG, Royal HS
    193. Nolan Martin, 5’11 SG, kamiak HS
    194. Dayne Ziegler, 5’10 PG, Royal HS
    195. Axel Ytaina, 6‘1 PG, Cushing Academy
    196. Alden Fay, 5’10 PG, Columbia River HS
    197. Hayden Rose, 6‘6 SF, Prairie HS
    198. Carson Knight, 6‘4 PF, Ridgefield HS
    199. Jack Allen, 6‘1 PG, Cedar Park Christian
    200. Andrew Fortney, 6‘7 C, Roosevelt HS
  • 2023 Boys Top 90 Players

    1. Jaylin Stewart, 6‘7 SG, Garfield HS
    2. Brooklyn Hicks, 6’4  PG/SG, Timberline HS
    3. Tyce Paulsen, 6’4 PG, Curtis HS
    4. Cayden Mcdaniel, 6‘3 SG, Silas HS
    5. Sherell McCollum, 6’6 C, Garfield HS
    6. Gavin Marrs, 6’9 PF, Ellensburg HS
    7. Malek Gamma, 6’8 PF, Elite Prep
    8. Miles Heide, 6’9 C, Mount Si HS
    9. Mason Williams, 6’4 PG, O’DEA HS
    10. Jamil Miller, 6’4 SG, Gonzaga Prep HS
    11. Seth Horn, 6’8 C, Northwest School
    12. Vaugn Weems, 6‘4 SG/SF, Federal Way HS
    13. Myles Damon, 6‘0 PG/SG, Rainier Beach HS
    14. Nahmier Robinson, 5‘9 PG, Rainier Beach HS
    15. Bradley Swille, 6’5 SG, Life Christian HS
    16. Christian King, 6’7 SG, Seattle Prep HS
    17. Isaiah Afework, 6’4 SG/SF, Federal Way HS
    18. Chae Haynes, 6‘6 SG, Life Christian HS
    19. Kelsson Gebbers, 6‘6 SF, Brewster HS
    20. Nathan Hocking, 6‘7 SF, Ferris HS
    21. Jayden Wayne, 6‘6 SF/PF, Lincoln HS
    22. Jamari Jackson, 6‘1 PG, Franklin HS
    23. Amare Jackson, 6’3 SG, Highline HS
    24. Dace Pleasant, 6’6 SF/PF, Federal Way HS
    25. Levi Pepper, 6’4 SG, Selah HS
    26. Quincy Linton, 6’1 SG, O’Dea HS
    27. Yamoni Bradley-Howell, 6’2 SG/SF, Garfield HS
    28. Alex Yu, 6‘3 PG, Bellevue HS
    29. Emmett Marquardt, 6’7 F, Garfield HS
    30. Ravjeet Randhawa, 6’3 PG, Nathan Hale HS
    31. Parker Gerrits, 6’2 PG, Olympia HS
    32. Jerry Petty Jr., 5‘9 PG, Rainier Beach HS
    33. Jordan Clark, 6’2 PG/SG, Seattle Christian HS
    34. Elijah Cain, 6’2 SG, Graham-Kapowsin HS
    35. Semaj Brown, 6’3 SF, Auburn HS
    36. Miles Gurske, 5’10 PG, Bremerton HS
    37. Marcus Robinson, 6’3 SF, Emerald Ridge HS
    38. Victor Raymond, 6’7 PF, Rainier Beach HS
    39. Dae’Sean Johnson, 5’9 PG, Federal Way HS
    40. Tae Webster, 6’3 SF, Wilson HS
    41. Nikito Tyukaic, 6’4 SF/PF, Bothell HS
    42. Taki Uluilakepa, 5’11 PG, Puyallup HS
    43. Keon Dewalt, 6’3 SG, Silas HS
    44. Trey Moore-Pryor, 5’11 PG, West Seattle HS
    45. Andrew Jensen, 6’5 SG, North Creek HS
    46. Miles Clark, 6’6 SG, O’DEA HS
    47. Emmett Fenz, 6’5 SF, Ellensburg HS
    48. Luke Brown, 6’6 F, Gig Harbor HS
    49. TJ Crandell, 5’10 PG, Skyline HS
    50. Romeeko Roberson, 6’1 PG, Mt.Rainier HS
    51. Yanni Fassillis, 6‘4 SF, Union HS
    52. Brady Kageyama, 5’10 PG, Bellevue HS
    53. DeRai Taylor, 6‘2 SG, Nathan Hale HS
    54. Jaydon Mitchell, 6’0 PG, Kentwood HS
    55. Kaden Ingram, 5’9 PG, Eastside Catholic HS
    56. Jalon Blackwell, 5’9 PG, Kentridge HS
    57. Darius Harvey, 5’11 SG, Cleveland HS
    58. Maliki Winston, 6’0 PG, Garfield HS
    59. Andrew Seminara, 6’5 C, Snohomish HS
    60. Isaiah Carlson, 6’2 PG, Ferndale HS
    61. Chase Clifton, 6’7 SF, West Seattle HS
    62. Will Landram, 6’3 SG, Gig Harbor HS
    63. Tayshawn Haygood, 6’2 SG, South Kitsap HS
    64. Mario Clark, 6’2 SG, Rainier Beach HS
    65. Ryan Mpouli, 6’2 SG, Auburn HS
    66. Kevin Hidalgo, 5’10 PG, Ingraham HS
    67. Joaquim Robideau, 6’6 SF/PF, Nathan Hale HS
    68. Kruz Wheeler, 6‘0 PG, Ferris HS
    69. Trevon Mitchell, 6’2 SF, Cleveland HS
    70. Logan Smerer, 6’5 PF, Curtis HS
    71. Andrew Gooding, 6’3 SG, Bellevue HS
    72. Tyler Sipma, 5’11 PG, Lynden Christian HS
    73. Lars Lewan, 6’3 SG, Ingraham HS
    74. Samuel Chen, 5’9 PG, Newport HS
    75. Patrick Murphy, 6’7 PF, Ferris HS
    76. Sean Nabie, 6’4 SG, Seattle Prep HS
    77. Ryder Mackay, 6’3 SF, Bishop Blanchet HS
    78. Xzavier Randhawa, 6’2 PG, Kentridge HS
    79. Dominic Randhawa, 6’2 SF, Kentridge HS
    80. Easton Rutledge, 6’2 SG/SF, Auburn HS
    81. Daniel Savovic, 6’0 PG, Bothell HS
    82. Jamison Limbrick, 5’9 PG, Union HS
    83. Jack Wiley, 6’5 SF, Overlake School
    84. Josiah Baldassare, 6’4 PF, Union HS
    85. Tyler Vankirk, 5’11 PG, Kings HS
    86. Devon Anderson, 6’2 SG, Auburn HS
    87. Nikita Tyukall, 6’5 PG, Bothell HS
    88. Amar lang, 6’2 SG, Nathan Hale HS
    89. Malik Lang, 6’2 SG, Nathan Hale HS
    90. Tyrell Nichols,  6’2 SG, Auburn HS
  • 2024 Boys Top 25 Players

    1. Zoom Diallo, 6’4 PG, Curtis HS

    2. Jacob Cofie, 6’8 PF, Eastside Catholic HS

    3. Kofi Peyton, 6’4 SF, Chief Sealth HS

    4. Miles Goodman, 6’9 C, O’Dea HS

    5. Darius Wilcher, 6’4 SG, Rainier Beach HS

    6. Luvins Valcins, 6’2 SF, Auburn HS

    7. Noel Davis, 5’9 PG, O’Dea HS

    8. Cade Orness, 6’4 PG, North Kitsap HS,

    9. Cooper Campbell, 6’1 PG, Elite Prep Academy

    10. Ryan Lefferty, 6’4 PG, Mt.Spokane HS

    11. Trevor Hennig, 6’4 SG, Mount. Si HS

    12. Hunter Carter, 5’10 PG, Annie Wright HS

    13. Jeremiah Wright, 6’6 SF, Lynden Christian HS

    14. Malcom Clark, 6’6 SF/PF, O’Dea HS

    15. Luke Westerfield, 6’8 PF, Richland HS

    16. Jacori Ervin, 6’8 PF, North Central HS

    17. Dylan Skaife, 6’2 SG, Ferris HS

    18. Tre Walker, 5’9 PG, Silas HS

    19. Jalen Dollar, 5’10 PG, Roosevelt HS

    20. Anthony Canales, 6’3 SF, Lynden HS

    21. Dylan Wiggins, 6’5 SF/PF, Bellarmine Prep HS

    22. Isaiah White, 6’4 SG, Everett HS

    23. Torib Ege, 6’5 SG, Ingraham HS

    24. Nick Linhardt, 6’3 SF, Kings Christian HS

    25. Brock Streufert, 6’0 PG, Richland HS

  • SBS Metro Top 25 2019-20 (Regardless of Class)

    1. 2021 Paolo Banchero, 6’9 SF/PF, O’DEA HS

    2. 2020 Tari Eason 6’8 PF, Garfield HS

    3. 2020 Mitchell Saxen, 6’10 PF, Ingraham HS(Saint Mary’s College)

    4. 2021 Nolan Hickman, 6’2 PG, Eastside Catholic HS

    5. 2021 Shane Nowell, 6’6 SG, Eastside Catholic HS

    6. 2020 Kendall Munson, 6’7 PF, Garfield HS

    7. 2021 Jaylahn Tuimalao, 6’6 PF, Eastside Catholic HS

    8. 2020 John Hart III, 6’3 PG/SG, Rainier Beach HS

    9. 2022 Koren Johnson, 6’3 PG/SG, Garfield HS

    10. 2020 Maui Sze, 5’10 PG, Ingraham  HS

    11. 2020 Coz Collins, 6’1 PG/SG, Ingraham HS

    12. 2021 John Christofolis, 6’5 SG, O’Dea HS

    13. 2020 Latrell Jones, 6’4 SF, Ingraham HS

    14. 2020 Kobe Elleby, 6’5 SF, Rainier Beach HS

    15. 2020 Dominique Michaels, 6’5 SF, Nathan Hale HS

    16. 2020 Marcus Collins, 6’0 PG, Nathan Hale HS

    17. 2020 Chika Nduka, 6’4 PF, Eastside Catholic HS

    18. 2020 Shahid Munin-Abdul, 6’7 PF, Cleveland HS

    19. 2020 Syon Blackmon, 6’1 PG, Eastside Catholic HS

    20. 2021 Jermaine Davis, 6’4 SF, O’Dea HS

    21. 2021 Julian Agosto, 5’9 PG, Nathan Hale HS

    22. 2020 Tyrell Moore, 6’6 SF/PF, Ingraham HS

    23. 2022 Braden Smith, 5’11 PG, Seattle Prep HS

    24. 2020 Nic Welp, 6’7 PF, Seattle Prep HS

    25. 2022 Kamal Muhammad, 6’6 SF/PF, Lakeside HS

  • SBS 17U Top 25 AAU Team Spring Rankings

    1.Seattle Rotary Select EYBL

    2.Team Avery Bradley Northwest Panthers

    3.WA Supreme 17U

    4.Seattle Rotary Elite

    5.Team WA Elite 17U Red

    6.Elite Prep 17U

    7.FOH Seattle Team LaVine

    8.Seattle Swish 17U Brown

    9.EBC Elite

    10.Seattle Pride 17U Elite

    11.North City Black

    12.Eastern WA Elite Red

    13.Tacoma Swish 17U Cotton

    14.Total Package Blue

    15.NW Panthers 17U Black

    16.Excel 17U

    17.Seattle Select High Academic

    18.NW All Stars Red

    19.Global BC

    20.NW Select

    21.NW Prospects Elite

    22.Local Hoops

    23.FOH 17U Red

    24.Seattle Swish 17U Williams

    25.NEYB

     

  • SBS 16U Top 10 AAU Team Spring Rankings

    1.Northwest Coastel

    2.ECBA NW Panthers

    3.Rotary Select 16U

    4.WA Supreme

    5.FOH 16U Blue

    6.North City Black

    7.EBC Elite Blue

    8.Local Hoops Black

    9.Tacoma Swish 16U Rankin

    10.FOH 16U Red

  • 4A Boys Top 10

    1. Mount Si (Snoqulamie, WA)

    2. Curtis HS (University Place, WA)

    3. Union HS (Vancouver, WA)

    4. Skyline HS (Sammamish, WA)

    5. Woodinville HS (WA)

    6. Tahoma HS (Maple Valley, WA)

    7. Gonzaga Prep HS (Spokane, WA)

    8. Jackson HS (Mill Creek, WA)

    9. Davis HS (Yakima, WA)

    10. Richland HS (WA)

  • 3A Boys Top 10

    1. Garfield HS (Seattle, WA)

    2. Auburn HS (Auburn, WA)

    3. Rainier Beach HS (Seattle, WA)

    4. West Seattle HS (Seattle, WA)

    5. O’DEA HS (Seattle, WA)

    6. Seattle Prep HS (Seattle, WA)

    7. Gig Harbor HS (WA)

    8. Mt. Spokane HS (Mead, WA)

    9. Bellevue HS (WA)

    10. Arlington HS (WA)

  • 2A Boys Top 10

    1. North Kitsap HS (Poulsbo, WA)

    2. Pullman HS (WA)

    3. Franklin Pierce HS (Tacoma, WA)

    4. West Valley-Spokane HS (WA)

    5. Highline HS (Burien, WA)

    6. R. A.  Long HS (Longview, WA)

    7. Ellensburg HS (WA)

    8. Clarkston HS (WA)

    9. Sehome HS (Bellingham, WA)

    10. Port Angeles HS (WA)

  • 1A Boys Top 10

    1. Lynden Christian (WA)

    2. Zillah HS (WA)

    3. King’s HS (Shoreline, WA)

    4. Toppenish HS (WA)

    5. Seattle Academy (WA)

    6. Freeman HS (Rockford, WA)

    7. Annie Wright HS (Tacoma, WA

    8. Colville HS (WA)

    9. Life Christian Academy (Tacoma, WA)

    10. Overlake HS (Redmond, WA)

  • 2B Boys Top 10

    1. Brewster HS

    2. Life Christian HS

    3. St.  George’s HS

    4. Lake Roosevelt HS

    5. Willapa Valley HS

    6. Toutle Lake HS

    7. Liberty (Sprangle) HS

    8. White Swan HS

    9. Onalaska HS

    10. Colfax HS

  • 1B Boys Top 10

    1. Odessa HS

    2. Yakima Nation Tribal HS

    3. Naselle HS

    4. Oakesdale HS

    5. Lummi Nation HS

    6. Almira Coulee-Hartline HS

    7. Riverside Christian HS

    8. Muckleshoot Tribal School

    9. Rainier Christian HS

    10. Taholah HS

  • Metro 3A Boys Top 10

    1. Garfield HS (Seattle, WA)

    2. Rainier Beach HS (Seattle, WA)

    3. West Seattle HS (Seattle, WA)

    4. O’DEA HS (Seattle, WA)

    5. Seattle Prep HS (Seattle, WA)

    6. Eastside Catholic HS (Sammamish, WA)

    7. Lincoln HS (Seattle, WA

    8. Lakeside HS (Seattle, WA)

    9. Roosevelt HS (Seattle, WA)

    10. Franklin HS (Seattle, WA)

  • Metro 3A Girls Top 10

    1. Garfield HS

    2. West Seattle HS

    3. Seattle Prep HS

    4. Ballard HS

    5. Roosevelt HS

    6. Franklin HS

    7. Blanchet HS

    8. Holy Names Academy

    9. Lakeside HS

    10. Rainier Beach HS

  • 4A Girls Top 10

    1.Central Valley HS

    2.Woodinville HS

    3.Moses Lake HS

    4.Kentridge HS

    5.Eastlake HS

    6.Kentlake HS

    7.University HS

    8.Camas HS

    9.Lake Stevens HS

    10.Lewis & Clark HS

  • 3A Girls Top 10

    1. Garfield HS

    2. West Seattle HS

    3. Rainier Beach HS

    4. Cleveland HS

    5. Seattle Prep HS

    6. Ballard HS

    7. Blanchet HS

    8. Roosevelt HS

    9. Bainbridge HS

    10. Lakeside HS

  • 2A Girls Top 10

    1.W.F. West HS

    2.Archbishop Murphy HS

    3.East Valley(Spokane) HS

    4.Black Hills HS

    5.East Valley(Yakima) HS

    6.Lyndem HS

    7.Wapato HS

    8.North Kitsap HS

    9.Burliongton-Edison HS

    10.Port Angeles HS

  • 1A Girls Top 10

    1.Lynden Christian HS2.Cashmere HS3.La Salle HS4.Lakeside(Nine  Mile Falls) HS5.Medical Lake HS6.Zillah HS7.La Center HS8.Nooksack Valley HS9.Meridian HS10.Seattle Christian HS

  • 2B Girls Top 10

    1.Colfax HS

    2.Davenport HS

    3.Saint George’s HS

    4.Wahkiakum HS

    5.Napavine HS

    6.IIwaco HS

    7.Life Christian Academy HS

    8.Tri-Cities Prep HS

    9.White Swan HS

    10.LaConner HS

  • 1B Girls Top 10

    1.Sunnyside Christian HS

    2.Almira Coulee Hartline HS

    3.Pomeroy HS

    4.Odessa HS

    5.Yakama Nation Tribal HS

    6.Tacoma Baptist HS

    7.Naselle HS

    8.Taholah HS

    9.Tulalip Heritage HS

    10.Mt. Rainier Lutheran HS

Seattle Basketball Services | Contact: Bill Elleby | 253.951.6653 | seattlebasketballservices@gmail.com

NCAA Division I coaches are permitted to subscribe to this service for Men's Basketball and Women's Basketball.

For more information, visit: http://www.ncaa.org/enforcement/basketball-certification/scouting-services.